SDR PRACTICE
94 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AA
Annette Allert
San Diego, CA
JA
Jakob Anson
Run Group 2 San Marcos, CA
profile photo
Thomas Artman
Run Group 3Carlsbad, CA
profile photo
Chris Ashburn
Run Group 1Ramona, CA
profile photo
Douglas Bain
Run Group 1Vista, CA
CB
Colin Banks
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Jonathan Bickford
Run Group 3San Marcos, CAE-Speed
profile photo
Jeffery Blanton
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
profile photo
Diane Bollenbecker
San Diego, CA
profile photo
Peter “Unk” Bollenbecker
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
JB
John Brady
Run Group 2 Escondido, CA
SB
Seth Brown
Run Group 3Rancho Santa Fe, CA
AB
Alex Brunson
Run Group 4Fallbrook, CA
profile photo
Andres Cancino
Run Group 1Carlsbad, CA
RC
Richard Carlson
Run Group 1Lake Elsinore, CA
CC
Connor Carvajal
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
GC
Grace Ting Chang
Run Group 3San Diego, CA
profile photo
Danny Chi
Run Group 2 Temecula, CA
CC
Christopher Chisholm
Run Group 3ramona, CA
profile photo
Joel Christensen
Run Group 2 Los Angeles, CA
JC
Jose Corpuz
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
PD
Philip Dotemoto
Run Group 3San Diego, CA
KD
Kevin Duenas
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Ray Earls
Run Group 2 Yucaipa, CA
JE
Jonathan Ebrom
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
ZE
Ziya Emanet
Run Group 2 Moreno Valley, CA
profile photo
Jordan Feigenbaum
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
profile photo
Mirisage Niral Fernando
Run Group 3Tustin, CA
profile photo
Alex Funk
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
CG
Curtis Gong
Run Group 2 POWAY, CA
profile photo
Brian Goodwin
Run Group 1San Diego, CAGood-Win Racing
DH
Dan Hakimzadeh
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Bob Hospodar
Run Group 1San Diego, CAJBA Racing
PH
Paul Hualde
Run Group 3Ladera Ranch, CA
JH
Jake Hultenius
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
profile photo
Micheal Hunter
Run Group 2 Scottsdale, AZ
BJ
Bijan Jahanpanah
Run Group 2 Escondido, CA
KJ
Kamran Jahanpanah
Escondido, CA
MJ
Mathew James
Run Group 1Vista, CA
profile photo
Matt Jones
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Aaron Keeping
Run Group 2 vista, CA
LK
Lexie Kennedy
Run Group 3La Mesa, ca
profile photo
Ryan Kennedy
Run Group 3La Mesa, CA
MK
Mark Kiesel
Run Group 3Poway, CA
profile photo
Austin Kirk
LAGUNA NIGUEL, CAApex Restyling
profile photo
Maia Kirk
Run Group 3LAGUNA NIGUEL, CAApex Restyling
SK
Sean Kumagai
Run Group 3Laguna Niguel, CA
DL
David Lipsitz
Run Group 1Rancho santa Fe, CA
profile photo
Edwin Liu
Run Group 3San Diego, CAInfinite Motion
profile photo
Jonathan Lugod
Run Group 1Rosemead, CAShaftworks USA, OS Giken, Bride, Pit Garage
LL
Lynn Ly
Run Group 2 Escondido, CA
profile photo
Bob Magee
Run Group 1Lake Elsinore, CA
SM
Seth Maheu
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
WM
Will Marden
Run Group 1El Cajon, CA
YM
Yusef Mian
Run Group 1Irvine, CA
profile photo
Dave Newman
Run Group 2 La Jolla, CA
profile photo
Anh Nguyen
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Arnaldo Oliver
Run Group 3San Diego, CA
JO
Jon Ondracek
Run Group 3Hemet, CA
EO
Enrique Orozco
Run Group 1Tustin, CA
CO
Cyrus Ortiz-Luis
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
TP
Torrey Parker
Run Group 3Lakeside, CA
profile photo
Joseph Parsons
Run Group 1Lakeside, CAUnplugged Performance
BP
Bryant Peters
Run Group 1Vista, CA
profile photo
Darlene Pittman
Run Group 1Chula Vista, CA
profile photo
Todd Pluciennik
Run Group 1Winchester, CA
profile photo
Leonard Pool
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Andrew Prescott
Run Group 2 SAN DIEGO, CA
profile photo
Kevin Rivas Rivera
Run Group 3San Diego, CA
JR
Jorge Romero
Run Group 3Irvine, CA
profile photo
Angela Sakariasen
El Cajon, CA
profile photo
Eric Sakariasen
Run Group 2 El Cajon, CA
profile photo
Rahul Salvi
Run Group 3Carlsbad, CA
GS
Gary Samad
Run Group 1Poway, CA
JS
James Scheiber
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
SS
Scott Schubert
Run Group 2 San Diego, CA
profile photo
Richard Senior
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
profile photo
Allen Skillicorn
Run Group 2 Fountain Hills, AZRescue Pet Motorsports
RS
Ryan Stephano
Run Group 3La Mesa, caNone
profile photo
Bruno Struck
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
profile photo
Ken Suzuki
Run Group 2 Los Angeles, CAme
BT
Brian Traynor
Run Group 2 Ramona, CA
PT
PIrran Tukina
Run Group 3Carlsbad, CA
profile photo
Antoine Venne
Run Group 3Escondido, CA
RW
Richard Warriner
Run Group 2 Flagstaff, AZ
KW
Kate Wharton
Run Group 1La Jolla, CA
GW
George Widdowson
Run Group 3Lake Forest, CA
MW
Mark Wolfe
Run Group 3Lakeside, CA
HY
Hank Yamfang
Run Group 1San Diego, CA
JY
Jessica Yeung
Run Group 2 Rosemead, CA
MZ
Matthew Zaccaglin
Run Group 3San Diego, CA
NZ
Nigel Zelaya
Run Group 3Chula Vista, CA
WZ
Warren Zelaya
Chula Vista, CA
Time Only
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JK
Jeff Kiesel
Run Group 2 XPoway, CA
SDR CHAMP ABCD
114 entries
Time Only
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Alexander Lewis
TOSan Diego, CA
-
TM
Trace McKee
TOMenifee, CA
-
WP
Will Pryor
TOSan Diego, CA
-
WP
Will Pryor
TOSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
David Reiner
TOLos Angeles, CAAmerican woodworks
-
profile photo
David Reiner
TOLos Angeles, CAAmerican woodworks
-
profile photo
Richard Senior
TOSan Diego, CA
-
NZ
Nigel Zelaya
TOChula Vista, CA
-
NZ
Nigel Zelaya
TOChula Vista, CA
Time Only
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
HB
Henry Botkin
XJamul, CA
-
PD
Philip Dotemoto
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Ray Earls
XYucaipa, CA
-
JE
Jonathan Ebrom
XSan Diego, CA
-
GE
Gregory Essayan
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Will Flores
XSan Diego, CA ZL1addons.com, DemonMotorsports
-
AG
Aidan Giunta
XSan Diego , CA
-
profile photo
Danny Gross
XCosta Mesa, CAMazda Motorsports, TEAM
-
SH
Stephen Hare
XCarmel by the Sea, CA HARE MOTORSPORTS
-
JH
Josh Hoffman
XFallbrook, CA
-
profile photo
Bob Hospodar
XSan Diego, CAJBA Racing
-
profile photo
Matt Jones
XSan Diego, CA
-
AK
Ashley Koehler
XLa Quinta, CA
-
YL
Yik-Jong Harry Lam
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Travis Lippert
XVista, CA
-
profile photo
Edwin Liu
XSan Diego, CAInfinite Motion
-
profile photo
Josh Lopez
XHemet, CA
-
SM
Seth Maheu
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Toni Mason
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Sam Mayorga
XCarlsbad, CAFR Sport, Cusco, Fujitsubo Exhaust
-
profile photo
Mark Mervich
XFallbrook, CA
-
profile photo
Vedad Mostarlic
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Joseph Parsons
XLakeside, CA
-
CP
Connor Pascoe
XEscondido, CA
-
MP
Matt Pascoe
XEscondido, CA
-
RP
Riley Pascoe
XEscondido, CA
-
DR
David Rayl
XVista, CA
-
SR
Sam Rezai
XSan Diego , CA
-
profile photo
Kevin Rivas Rivera
XSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Allen Skillicorn
XFountain Hills, AZRescue Pet Motorsports
-
profile photo
Chris Teague
XSan Diego, CA
7
JB
John Brady
XEscondido, CA
184
profile photo
Leonard Pool
XSan Diego, CA
PAX
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
ZK
Zak Kiesel
PAXPoway, CAKiesel Guitars
PAXL
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SK
Shawn Kiesel
PAXLPoway, caKiesel Guitars
Prepared 1
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MK
Mark Kiesel
P1Poway, CA
-
profile photo
Darlene Pittman
P1Chula Vista, CA
-
RR
Robbie Robinson
P1Imperial Beach, CARobinson Family Racing
-
profile photo
Allen Skillicorn
P1Fountain Hills, AZRescue Pet Motorsports
Mod 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JK
Jeff Kiesel
M1Poway, CAKiesel Guitars
Mod 1 Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
KK
Kaila Kiesel
M1LPoway, CAKiesel Guitars
X STREET
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Jacob Abrams
XSLos Angeles, CA
-
profile photo
Diane Bollenbecker
XSSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Peter “Unk” Bollenbecker
XSSan Diego, CA
-
VC
Vincent Chan
XSSan Diego, CACalifornia Highway Patrol
-
MF
Mike Flanigan
XSLake Elsinore, CA
-
profile photo
Edwin Liu
XSSan Diego, CAInfinite Motion
-
profile photo
Mark Mervich
XSFallbrook, CA
-
profile photo
Joseph Parsons
XSLakeside, CAUnplugged Performance
Super Street
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Jordan Feigenbaum
SSSan Diego, CA
-
SM
Seth Maheu
SSSan Diego, CA
A Street
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Randy Gonzalez
ASRancho Santa Marg, CA
-
SH
Stephen Hare
ASCarmel by the Sea, CA HARE MOTORSPORTS
-
profile photo
Bill Sanford
ASOceanside, CABlack Watch Racing
B Street
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DL
Dana Lucas
BSTemecula, CA
-
profile photo
Judy Murray
BSTEMECULA, CA
C Street
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
PD
Philip Dotemoto
CSSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Ray Earls
CSYucaipa, CA
-
profile photo
Scott Lewis
CSLakeside, CA
-
profile photo
Kevin Rivas Rivera
CSSan Diego, CA
-
MW
Mark Wolfe
CSLakeside, CA
D Street
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Travis Lippert
DSVista, CA
-
profile photo
Toni Mason
DSSan Diego, CA
7
JB
John Brady
DSEscondido, CA
E Street
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
CB
Chris Bomberger
ESMurrieta, CA
F Street
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Will Flores
FSSan Diego, CA ZL1addons.com, DemonMotorsports
-
YL
Yik-Jong Harry Lam
FSSan Diego, CA
-
TL
Tom Layton
FSCosta Mesa, CAFR Sport
-
CP
Connor Pascoe
FSEscondido, CA
-
EY
Erica Yamfang
FSSan Diego, CA
-
HY
Hank Yamfang
FSSan Diego, CA
G Street
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Kristen Acharya
GSIrvine, CAapexjunky
-
DR
David Rayl
GSVista, CA
H Street
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Rick Brown
HSLake Elsinore, CAThanks Brian!
-
JE
Jonathan Ebrom
HSSan Diego, CA
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Kris Roberts
ASPSan Diego, CA
D Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SR
Sam Rezai
DSPSan Diego , CA
E Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Michael Bagnas
ESPSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Bob Hospodar
ESPSan Diego, CAJBA Racing
F Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Danny Gross
FSPCosta Mesa, CAMazda Motorsports, TEAM
-
profile photo
Jonathan Lugod
FSPRosemead, CAShaftworks USA, OS Giken, Bride, Pit Garage
-
JY
Jessica Yeung
FSPRosemead, CA
CAM Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Austin Kirk
CAMCLAGUNA NIGUEL, CAApex Restyling
CAM Traditional
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Bry has Fun Morris
CAMTSan Diego, CA Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension
-
profile photo
Daniel Wilcox
CAMTValley Center, CA
CAM Sport
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
HB
Henry Botkin
CAMSJamul, CA
-
profile photo
Chris Teague
CAMSSan Diego, CA
-
RW
Richard Warriner
CAMSFlagstaff, AZ
Street Touring Hatchback
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JH
Josh Hoffman
STHFallbrook, CA
-
NM
Nima Morid
STHCorona, CA
-
AW
Allan Williams
STHTEMECULA, CA
Street Touring Sport
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Josh Lopez
STSHemet, CA
Street Touring Roadster
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Matt Jones
STRSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Sam Mayorga
STRCarlsbad, CAFR Sport, Cusco, Fujitsubo Exhaust
-
MP
Matt Pascoe
STREscondido, CA
-
RP
Riley Pascoe
STREscondido, CA
Street Touring Xtreme
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
GE
Gregory Essayan
STXSan Diego, CA
-
profile photo
Vedad Mostarlic
STXSan Diego, CA
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
AG
Aidan Giunta
STUSan Diego , CA
-
profile photo
Angela Sakariasen
STUEl Cajon, CA
-
profile photo
Eric Sakariasen
STUEl Cajon, CA
Super Street Modified
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DJ
Doug Johnson
SSMEl Granada, CA
Street Unlimited
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JD
John De Vries
SULakeside, CANitto
E Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
AK
Ashley Koehler
ESLLa Quinta, CA
Novice
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Leonard Pool
NSan Diego, CA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.